North Suburban Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

24th Oct 2017 4:12:27 
Spring 2017 season 2 - club delegates - (24 club delegates for 14 clubs)

Airport WestJacqueline Drapos0438536327
Robert McDonald0403508443
Avondale HeightsGraham Sandman0429184299
CraigieburnJames Stephen0419769789
Kym Stephen0413527902
Doutta GallaAaron Sharpe0407885012
Warren Peters9449 1542
GlencairnYanni Lloga0416353495
HadfieldGiuseppe Ursino0414212304
Rob Sozzi
Keilor ParkJenny Wellington 93361821
Heather Wright93315010
Keon ParkStephen Feeley0411253539
Maribyrnong ParkChris Delbridge
Aldo Iezzi
MerlynstonRon Morton93064601
Oak ParkImran Haque
Royal ParkCarole Houston93801259
Jason Vochala
St Monica'sAlexandra Moodie90051591
Sandy Reed
StrathmoreSean Williamson
Dianne Ferrel
Les Lehmann