HOME matches (Saturday):- | ||
home courts:- | ||
A reserve / Buckley Park | Airport West/Oak Park | |
A reserve / Oak Park | Glenroy/Maribyrnong Park | |
OSD A grade | St Monica's | |
OSD A reserve / Buckley Park | Maribyrnong Park/Glenroy | |
MD B grade | Craigieburn | |
B reserve / Strathmore | Strathmore TC | |
MD B grade(blue) | Craigieburn | |
OSD B special / Buckley Park | MARIBYRNONG PARK | |
OSD B special | Oak Park | |
OSD B special | St Monica's | |
OSD A grade | won by 8 | Epping |
B grade | Strathmore | |
OSD A grade | Doutta Galla | |
B special / Glenroy | Strathmore Gold | |
OSD B special | Doutta Galla | |
MD B grade(black) | East Coburg | |
B grade 2 | Doutta Galla | |
OSD B special | Maribyrnong Park TC | |
OSD B special(black) | lost by 10 | Maribyrnong Park Red |
A reserve / Buckley Park | Strathmore TC | |
B reserve / Buckley Park | Glencairn | |
B reserve 1 | Green Gully | |
OSD A grade | Moomba Park | |
A reserve / Glenroy | Strathmore (Blue) | |
C special | Craigieburn | |
OSD A grade | Doutta Galla | |
A reserve / Buckley Park | Hume Tennis Community Centre | |
A reserve 1 | Glenroy | |
C special | Glencairn | |
B grade(blue) | Hadfield | |
OSD A grade | St Monica's | |
MSD A reserve | Glencairn (green) | |
B grade | Tullamarine | |
C special 1 | Strathmore | |
A reserve / Oak Park | Doutta Galla | |
B grade(red) | Merlynston | |
B special | Green Gully | |
B grade(blue) | Merlynston | |
B grade(red) | Hadfield | |
B reserve | Doutta Galla | |
OSD A grade | Coburg | |
AWAY matches (Saturday):- | ||
A reserve *GLEN / Glenroy | St Monica's | |
A reserve / Glenroy | Maribyrnong Park/Oak Park | |
B special / Glenroy | MERLYSTON | |
OSD A reserve | West Brunswick | |
MD B grade(red) | East Coburg | |
OSD A reserve | lost by 11 | West Brunswick |
OSD A reserve | St Monica's | |
OSD A reserve / Glenroy | Maribyrnong Park/Buckley Park | |
OSD B special | MARIBYRNONG PARK/BUCKLEY PARK | |
OSD A grade | Strathmore TC | |
OSD B special / Buckley Park | West Brunswick | |
OSD B special | Merlynston | |
MD B grade(red) | North Park | |
OSD B special | St Monica's | |
OSD B special(red) | won by 10 | Maribyrnong Park Black |
B reserve | Merlynston | |
B special | West Brunswick | |
OSD B special | GLENROY /Maribyrnong Park TC | |
B grade | Strathmore | |
OSD A grade | Doutta Galla | |
B grade | Doutta Galla | |
B special | Strathmore | |
B reserve | Merlynston | |
B special / Glenroy | Merlynston | |
B grade / Buckley Park | Tullamarine/Gladstone Park | |
B grade | Craigieburn | |
OSD B special | St Monica's | |
B grade | Strathmore | |
C special | Craigieburn (white) | |
C grade | Craigieburn | |
B grade | Craigieburn (gold) | |
C special | Craigieburn (gold) | |
MD B special 1 | ||
C special | Fawkner | |
C special | Craigieburn | |
A reserve / Glenroy | Strathmore | |
B grade(red) | Merlynston | |
B reserve 1 | Buckley Park | |
A reserve / Buckley Park | Oak Park/Maribyrnong Park | |
B special *GLEN / Glenroy | St Monicas | |
MSD B special | Keon Park | |
B special *GLEN / Glenroy | Oak Park | |
OSD B special | Keon Park (blue) | |
B grade / Buckley Park | St Monica's | |
B grade(black) | Tullamarine/Gladstone Park | |
B special | Doutta Galla | |
OSD A reserve | Doutta Galla | |
A reserve / Glenroy | Oak Park (blue) | |
MSD B special | Keon Park | |
NOT playing due to a BYE:- | ||
OSD A grade | BYE | |
OSD A reserve | BYE | |
C grade | BYE | |
MSD A reserve | BYE | |
MSD B grade | BYE | |
MSD B special | BYE |