North Suburban Tennis Association
Melbourne, Australia. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.
29th Mar 2024 19:31:29
home
clubs and venues
documents
notices
Autumn 2024
grade secretaries
fixture
draw and dates
club delegates
ladders
ladders by club
team photos (0)
finals draws
other season(s)
S23
A23
S22
A22
S21
S 19
A21
Aut 19
A 19
A 20
S2018
S18
A 18
A18
S 2017
S2-2017
S2017
S17
A17
Spring 2016
Autumn
Spring 2015
Autumn 1 2015
Spring 2014
Autumn 2014
Spring 2 2013
Autumn 1 2013
Spring 2012
Spring 2 2012
Autumn Season 1 - 2012
SPR 2011
W11
S10/11
W10
committee contacts
questions/feedback
privacy policy
Autumn2020 - Maribyrnong Park - round 9 - 4 Apr
HOME matches (Saturday):-
home courts:-
A reserve / Buckley Park
Strathmore
A reserve / Oak Park
Airport West/Oak Park
OSD A grade
ST MONICA'S
A reserve / Glenroy
Strathmore
B special / Glenroy
STRATHMORE
OSD A grade
Diggers Rest - Black
OSD A reserve
Maribyrnong Park/Glenroy
B reserve / Strathmore
Gladstone Park TC RED
MD B grade(blue)
Keon Park
OSD A reserve
Epping
OSD A reserve
Glencairn (green)
OSD B special
Keon Park
OSD B special
GLENCAIRN (FRASER RES)
OSD B special
Keon Park
OSD A grade
Glencairn
MD B grade(red)
St Monicas
OSD B special(red)
Glencairn Black (Fraser Reserve)
B reserve
Doutta Galla
B grade
Doutta Galla
B grade
Merlynston
A reserve / Buckley Park
St Monicas's TC
B reserve / Buckley Park
Craigieburn
B grade / Buckley Park
Craigieburn
OSD A grade
Hadfield
A reserve / Glenroy
Merlynston
C special
Craigieburn (blue)
C grade
Keilor Park
MSD A reserve
Coburg
MD B special 1
North Park
MSD B grade
Keon Park
C special
Green Gully
A reserve 1
Doutta Galla
A reserve / Glenroy
Hume Tennis Community Centre
C special
Fawkner
B grade(blue)
Tullamarine/Gladstone Park
OSD A grade
Hadfield
MSD B special
East Coburg
OSD B special
Keon Park (red)
A reserve / Oak Park
Strathmore
B grade(red)
Strathmore
B grade(blue)
Tullamarine
A reserve / Glenroy
Oak Park (gold)
OSD A grade
Glencairn
MSD B special
Gladstone Park
Glenroy courts:-
B special *GLEN / Glenroy
Doutta Galla
AWAY matches (Saturday):-
A reserve *GLEN / Glenroy
Airport West/Oak Park
OSD A reserve / Glenroy
Maribyrnong Park
OSD A reserve / Buckley Park
Royal Park
MD B grade(red)
Craigieburn
OSD A reserve
ROYAL PARK
MD B grade(black)
North Park
OSD B special / Buckley Park
GLENCAIRN (HAIG AVE)
OSD A grade
Royal Park TC
OSD B special / Buckley Park
St Monica's
B grade
Merlynston
OSD B special
Oak Park
B special / Glenroy
Merlynston
OSD B special
Keon Park
OSD B special
Oak Park
B special
Doutta Galla
OSD B special
Royal Park TC
OSD B special
St Monicas's TC
OSD A grade
Hadfield
OSD B special(black)
West Brunswick
B special
St Monica's
B reserve
Glencairn
B reserve 1
Green Gully
B grade
Oak Park
C grade
St Monicas
OSD B special
Merlynston
B grade
West Brunswick
B grade
Tullamarine/Gladstone Park
C special
Craigieburn (blue)
C special
St Monica's
OSD A grade
Glencairn (blue)
A reserve / Buckley Park
St Monica's
B grade(red)
Hadfield
MSD A reserve
Glencairn (blue)
B reserve 1
Green Gully
B grade / Buckley Park
Merlynston/Fawkner
C special 1
Keilor Park
B grade(black)
Merlynston
B special
West Brunswick
OSD A reserve
St Monica's
B special
Strathmore
MSD B special
Oak Park
NOT playing due to a BYE:-
MD B grade
BYE
OSD A grade
BYE
B grade 2
BYE
B special / Glenroy
BYE
C special
BYE
A reserve / Buckley Park
BYE
B grade
BYE
B special *GLEN / Glenroy
BYE
B grade(red)
BYE
B reserve
BYE